Home > Speakers > Wireless Bluetooth Speakers TaoTronics 20W Boom X Premium Wireless Stereo Aluminum Alloy , Strong Bass , High Fidelity Sound , Built in Microphone , A2DP Profiling for iPhone , iPad , Samsung , Nexus , HTC
overview
Overview
reco
Reco
original
Original Reviews
summary
Review Summary
specs
Specifications
buy
Buy Online
spam
Review Spam
compare
Comparison
Overview
Reco
Original Reviews
Review Summary
Specifications
Buy Online
Review Spam
Comparison
Yes
PORTABLE
Yes
BLUETOOTH

Wireless Bluetooth Speakers TaoTronics 20W Boom X Premium Wireless Stereo Aluminum Alloy , Strong Bass , High Fidelity Sound , Built in Microphone , A2DP Profiling for iPhone , iPad , Samsung , Nexus , HTC / TT-SK06

Also known as: Wireless Bluetooth Speakers TaoTronics 20W Boom X Premium Wireless Stereo Aluminum Alloy, Strong Bass, High Fidelity Sound, Built in Microphone, A2DP Profiling for iPhone, iPad, Samsung, Nexus, HTC
NA
SCORE
/10
Not enough reviews to conclude!
NA
SCORE
/10

6 REVIEWS FOUND

4 recent, certified, natural reviews analysed for topics and sentiment to determine the rating.
PROS
Not enough reviews to conclude.
CONS
Not enough reviews to conclude.
Available at
Amazon
Best Price
6317

Wireless Bluetooth Speakers TaoTronics 20W Boom X Premium Wireless Stereo Aluminum Alloy , Strong Bass , High Fidelity Sound , Built in Microphone , A2DP Profiling for iPhone , iPad , Samsung , Nexus , HTC / TT-SK06

Not enough reviews to conclude!
NA
SCORE
/10
Not enough reviews to conclude!
NA
SCORE
/10

6 REVIEWS FOUND

4 recent, certified, natural reviews analysed for topics and sentiment to determine the rating.
PROS
Not enough reviews to conclude.
CONS
Not enough reviews to conclude.
Yes
PORTABLE
Yes
BLUETOOTH
Available at
Amazon
Best Price
6317
Yes
PORTABLE
Yes
BLUETOOTH

Wireless Bluetooth Speakers TaoTronics 20W Boom X Premium Wireless Stereo Aluminum Alloy , Strong Bass , High Fidelity Sound , Built in Microphone , A2DP Profiling for iPhone , iPad , Samsung , Nexus , HTC / TT-SK06

Also known as: Wireless Bluetooth Speakers TaoTronics 20W Boom X Premium Wireless Stereo Aluminum Alloy, Strong Bass, High Fidelity Sound, Built in Microphone, A2DP Profiling for iPhone, iPad, Samsung, Nexus, HTC
NA
SCORE
/10
Not enough reviews to conclude!
NA
SCORE
/10

6 REVIEWS FOUND

4 recent, certified, natural reviews analysed for topics and sentiment to determine the rating.
PROS
Not enough reviews to conclude.
CONS
Not enough reviews to conclude.
Available at
Amazon
Best Price
6317

Wireless Bluetooth Speakers TaoTronics 20W Boom X Premium Wireless Stereo Aluminum Alloy , Strong Bass , High Fidelity Sound , Built in Microphone , A2DP Profiling for iPhone , iPad , Samsung , Nexus , HTC / TT-SK06

Not enough reviews to conclude!
NA
SCORE
/10
Not enough reviews to conclude!
NA
SCORE
/10

6 REVIEWS FOUND

4 recent, certified, natural reviews analysed for topics and sentiment to determine the rating.
PROS
Not enough reviews to conclude.
CONS
Not enough reviews to conclude.
Yes
PORTABLE
Yes
BLUETOOTH
Available at
Amazon
Best Price
6317
Best Speakers