Home > Speakers > Soundlogic Bluetooth Touchlight Speaker Colour Changing Rechargable Wireless Portable Touch Controlled Night Light Table Lamp With Built In Mic , Tf Sd Card , Aux , 3.5 Mm In Jack For Mobiles , Android , Iphone , Tablet , Laptop , Desktop , Mp3 Player
overview
Overview
reco
Reco
original
Original Reviews
summary
Review Summary
specs
Specifications
buy
Buy Online
spam
Review Spam
compare
Comparison
Overview
Reco
Original Reviews
Review Summary
Specifications
Buy Online
Review Spam
Comparison
Yes
PORTABLE
Yes
BLUETOOTH

Soundlogic Bluetooth Touchlight Speaker Colour Changing Rechargable Wireless Portable Touch Controlled Night Light Table Lamp With Built In Mic , Tf Sd Card , Aux , 3.5 Mm In Jack For Mobiles , Android , Iphone , Tablet , Laptop , Desktop , Mp3 Player

Also known as: Soundlogic Bluetooth Touchlight Speaker Colour Changing Rechargable Wireless Portable Touch Controlled Night Light Table Lamp With Built In Mic, Tf Sd Card , Aux, 3.5 Mm In Jack For Mobiles, Android, Iphone, Tablet, Laptop, Desktop, Mp3 Player
NA
SCORE
/10
Not enough reviews to conclude!
NA
SCORE
/10

12 REVIEWS FOUND

11 recent, certified, natural reviews analysed for topics and sentiment to determine the rating.
PROS
Not enough reviews to conclude.
CONS
Not enough reviews to conclude.
Available at
Amazon
Best Price
1499

Soundlogic Bluetooth Touchlight Speaker Colour Changing Rechargable Wireless Portable Touch Controlled Night Light Table Lamp With Built In Mic , Tf Sd Card , Aux , 3.5 Mm In Jack For Mobiles , Android , Iphone , Tablet , Laptop , Desktop , Mp3 Player

Not enough reviews to conclude!
NA
SCORE
/10
Not enough reviews to conclude!
NA
SCORE
/10

12 REVIEWS FOUND

11 recent, certified, natural reviews analysed for topics and sentiment to determine the rating.
PROS
Not enough reviews to conclude.
CONS
Not enough reviews to conclude.
Yes
PORTABLE
Yes
BLUETOOTH
Available at
Amazon
Best Price
1499
Yes
PORTABLE
Yes
BLUETOOTH

Soundlogic Bluetooth Touchlight Speaker Colour Changing Rechargable Wireless Portable Touch Controlled Night Light Table Lamp With Built In Mic , Tf Sd Card , Aux , 3.5 Mm In Jack For Mobiles , Android , Iphone , Tablet , Laptop , Desktop , Mp3 Player

Also known as: Soundlogic Bluetooth Touchlight Speaker Colour Changing Rechargable Wireless Portable Touch Controlled Night Light Table Lamp With Built In Mic, Tf Sd Card , Aux, 3.5 Mm In Jack For Mobiles, Android, Iphone, Tablet, Laptop, Desktop, Mp3 Player
NA
SCORE
/10
Not enough reviews to conclude!
NA
SCORE
/10

12 REVIEWS FOUND

11 recent, certified, natural reviews analysed for topics and sentiment to determine the rating.
PROS
Not enough reviews to conclude.
CONS
Not enough reviews to conclude.
Available at
Amazon
Best Price
1499

Soundlogic Bluetooth Touchlight Speaker Colour Changing Rechargable Wireless Portable Touch Controlled Night Light Table Lamp With Built In Mic , Tf Sd Card , Aux , 3.5 Mm In Jack For Mobiles , Android , Iphone , Tablet , Laptop , Desktop , Mp3 Player

Not enough reviews to conclude!
NA
SCORE
/10
Not enough reviews to conclude!
NA
SCORE
/10

12 REVIEWS FOUND

11 recent, certified, natural reviews analysed for topics and sentiment to determine the rating.
PROS
Not enough reviews to conclude.
CONS
Not enough reviews to conclude.
Yes
PORTABLE
Yes
BLUETOOTH
Available at
Amazon
Best Price
1499
Best Speakers