Home > Speakers > Juarez Acoustics BEAST JB550 Bluetooth Wireless Speaker 12W Output HD Bass 40mm Dual Driver Portable Speakerphone for 12Hr Enhanced Music Streaming HandsFree Calling , Built in Mic , 3.5mm Line In , Black
overview
Overview
summary
Review Summary
specs
Specifications
buy
Buy Online
spam
Review Spam
compare
Comparison
Overview
Review Summary
Specifications
Buy Online
Review Spam
Comparison
Yes
PORTABLE
Yes
BLUETOOTH

Juarez Acoustics BEAST JB550 Bluetooth Wireless Speaker 12W Output HD Bass 40mm Dual Driver Portable Speakerphone for 12Hr Enhanced Music Streaming HandsFree Calling , Built in Mic , 3.5mm Line In , Black

Also known as: Juarez Acoustics BEAST JB550 Bluetooth Wireless Speaker 12W Output HD Bass 40mm Dual Driver Portable Speakerphone for 12Hr Enhanced Music Streaming HandsFree Calling, Built in Mic, 3.5mm Line In, Black
9.1
SCORE
/10
Rated better than 91% of Speakers
9.1
SCORE
/10

79 REVIEWS FOUND

74 recent, certified, natural reviews analysed for topics and sentiment to determine the rating.
PROS
+   Sound clarity
+   Bass
+   Volume
CONS
No major cons stand out.
Available at
Amazon
Best Price
1290

Juarez Acoustics BEAST JB550 Bluetooth Wireless Speaker 12W Output HD Bass 40mm Dual Driver Portable Speakerphone for 12Hr Enhanced Music Streaming HandsFree Calling , Built in Mic , 3.5mm Line In , Black

Rated better than 91% of Speakers
9.1
SCORE
/10
Rated better than 91% of Speakers
9.1
SCORE
/10

79 REVIEWS FOUND

74 recent, certified, natural reviews analysed for topics and sentiment to determine the rating.
PROS
+   Sound clarity
+   Bass
+   Volume
CONS
No major cons stand out.
Yes
PORTABLE
Yes
BLUETOOTH
Available at
Amazon
Best Price
1290
Yes
PORTABLE
Yes
BLUETOOTH

Juarez Acoustics BEAST JB550 Bluetooth Wireless Speaker 12W Output HD Bass 40mm Dual Driver Portable Speakerphone for 12Hr Enhanced Music Streaming HandsFree Calling , Built in Mic , 3.5mm Line In , Black

Also known as: Juarez Acoustics BEAST JB550 Bluetooth Wireless Speaker 12W Output HD Bass 40mm Dual Driver Portable Speakerphone for 12Hr Enhanced Music Streaming HandsFree Calling, Built in Mic, 3.5mm Line In, Black
9.1
SCORE
/10
Rated better than 91% of Speakers
9.1
SCORE
/10

79 REVIEWS FOUND

74 recent, certified, natural reviews analysed for topics and sentiment to determine the rating.
PROS
+   Sound clarity
+   Bass
+   Volume
CONS
No major cons stand out.
Available at
Amazon
Best Price
1290

Juarez Acoustics BEAST JB550 Bluetooth Wireless Speaker 12W Output HD Bass 40mm Dual Driver Portable Speakerphone for 12Hr Enhanced Music Streaming HandsFree Calling , Built in Mic , 3.5mm Line In , Black

Rated better than 91% of Speakers
9.1
SCORE
/10
Rated better than 91% of Speakers
9.1
SCORE
/10

79 REVIEWS FOUND

74 recent, certified, natural reviews analysed for topics and sentiment to determine the rating.
PROS
+   Sound clarity
+   Bass
+   Volume
CONS
No major cons stand out.
Yes
PORTABLE
Yes
BLUETOOTH
Available at
Amazon
Best Price
1290
Best Speakers